СПИСАК САМОСТАЛНИХ УМЕТНИКА СРПСКОГ КЊИЖЕВНОГ ДРУШТВА

Београд: 

 

  1. Марија Кнежевић, Палилула
  2. Небојша Ћосић, Палилула
  3. Јованка Марковић, Палилула
  4. Игор Маројевић, Земун
  5. Марија Миџовић, Нови Београд
  6. Зоран Пешић, Лазаревац
  7. Дејан Симоновић, Звездара
  8. Звонко Карановић, Звездара
  9. Катарина Митровић, Обреновац
  10. Иван Деспотовић, Звездара
  11. Урош Котлајић, Звездара
  12. Амалијa Комар, Чукарица
  13. Иван Радосављевић, Палилула
  14. Војислав Радојковић, Савски венац
  15. Ана Марија Грбић Станојевић, Палилула
  16. Јелена Керкез, Чукарица
  17. Дејан Матић, Стари град
  18. Соња Атанасијевић, Нови Београд
  19. Данијела Јовановић, Звездара
  20. Даница Милошевић, Нови Београд
  21. Катарина Фиаменго Алиспахић, Нови Београд
  22. Иван Антић, Врачар
  23. Милан Добричић, Раковица
  24. Небојша Милосављевић, Звездара
  25. Марјан Чакаревић, Врачар
  26. Предраг Радосављевић, Раковица
  27. Зоран Павловић, Стари град
  28. Софија Живковић, Стари град
  29. Taња Милутиновић, Звездара
  30. Тијана Матијевић, Вождовац,
  31. Стефан Костадиновић, Лазаревац
  32. Милица Лазовић, Звездара
  33. Јана Растегорац Вукомановић, Звездара
  34. Маја Белегишанин Ивановић, Земун
  35. Вук Бијелић, Патриса Лумумбе 26, Београд
  36. Соња Шљивић, Звездара
  37. Драшко Милетић, Нови Београд
  38. Мирослав Алага-Богдановић, Нови Београд
  39. Бранислав Соломун, Врачар
  40. Срђан Ваљаревић, Звездара
  41. Мирјана Стефановић, Нови Београд
  42. Стојомир Јамина, Нови Београд
  43. Олга Михајловић Благојевић, Раковица
  44. Милош Настић, Звездара
  45. Искра Вуксановић, Нови Београд
  46. Зоран Радовић, Врачар
  47. Милан Мрђа, Земун
  48. Игор Ђурић, Лазаревац
  49. Љубодраг Весић, Стари град
  50. Радмила Петровић, Земун
  51. Алекса Ђукановић, Сурчин
  52. Биљана Петровић, Палилула
  53. Филип Грбић,  Савски венац

 

Нови Сад:

 

  1. Маја Солар, Лединци, Нови Сад
  2. Бојан Кривокапић, Нови Сад
  3. Дивна Бијелић, Нови Сад
  4. Невен Шијаков, Нови Сад
  5. Весна Кораћ Бечановић, Нови Сад

 

Вршац:

 

  1. Јелена Маринков, Вршац

 

Бачка Паланка:

 

  1. Снежана Турк,  Бачка Паланка

 

       Суботица:

 

  1. Марица Ћировић, Суботица

 

Панчево:

 

  1. Бојан Васић, Панчево

 

Крагујевац:

 

  1. Никола Теофиловић, Крагујевац
  2. Светлана Живановић,  Крагујевац
  3. Ђорђе Кебара, Крагујевац
  4. Ненад Кебара, Крагујевац

 

Укупно: 66

 

Београд,  12. 01. 2023.